Classificações
13ª Etapa da Volta > Classificações
Classificações
Pos Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo Categoria
1 292 LILIANA JESUS CE GONÇALVES/AZEITONENSE 2:58:47.063 F
2 333 CELINA CARPINTEIRO 5QUINAS/MUNICÍPIO DE ALBUFEIRA/CDASJ 3:00:07.695 F
3 335 SANDRA DOS SANTOS ENEICAT WOMEN S TEAM 3:01:30.689 F
4 1412 ELLEN VITTING INDIVIDUAL 3:04:21.215 F
5 209 FÁTIMA MELO LOVE TILES 3:04:39.086 F
6 1200 CRISTINA MARIA CUNHA PEREIRA STIHL 3:12:14.193 F
7 1258 HÉLIA SOFIA FRANCISCO SANTOS STIHL 3:13:59.124 F
8 1199 MARIA JOÃO REBELO LIMA AASM TRIATLO 3:14:53.538 F
9 293 NUNO EMIDIO CE GONÇALVES/AZEITONENSE 3:18:11.817 F
10 207 CÉLIA VIEIRA UNIÃO CICLISMO DE LEIRIA 3:23:08.048 F
11 256 VÂNIA OLIVEIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:23:23.074 F
12 337 ALINE CORREIA ESTORIL PRAIA TRIATLO 3:24:15.285 F
13 1436 ANA BARATA INDIVIDUAL 3:24:18.426 F
14 1073 ANA MARIA PINTO GOMES INDIVIDUAL 3:30:11.276 F
15 1245 DANIELA RODRIGUES PINTO INDIVIDUAL 3:36:00.824 F
16 338 JOANA ISABEL COELHO CUNHA CLUBE DE TRIATLO DE VISEU 3:36:37.205 F
17 1465 FÁTIMA DA CONCEIÇÃO FERREIRA GOUVEIA INDIVIDUAL 3:42:59.042 F
18 1424 MARIA DO CÉU CRAVO CLUBE DE CICLISMO MARCO CHAGAS 3:43:03.812 F
19 1333 ANDREIA FONSECA RUBIS GÁS 3:43:06.908 F
20 1371 LÚCIA MARIA FARIA SARAIVA FONSECA RUBIS GÁS 3:45:01.588 F
21 1297 ROSA ISABEL RAMALHETE MARTINS SANTANDER GLOBAL OPERATIONS 3:45:38.869 F
22 1311 ANA LUCIA JARDIM LEAL SANTANDER GLOBAL OPERATIONS 3:45:38.893 F
23 1455 RITA MARCOS NICOLAU INDIVIDUAL 3:46:19.229 F
24 306 ALICE BASILIO AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA 3:49:30.871 F
25 1489 CRISTINA MARIA PEREIRA BORGES BTT LAZER ARCC 4:02:29.712 F
26 9 RUTE BORGES GESFROTA 4:20:09.467 F
27 2 IVONE COSTA INDIVIDUAL 4:24:26.991 F
28 210 TERESA FILIPA MATIAS PEREIRA VAGABUNDOS BTT 4:24:52.812 F
           
1 281 RICARDO LAMEIRA SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE - TOURENCINHO 2:52:38.389 M
2 1373 LUIS ANTÓNIO MONTEIRO FERREIRA MACHADO RUBIS GÁS 2:52:43.246 M
3 1428 MIGUEL PEREIRA VULCAL - CCC 2:52:45.009 M
4 287 RAFAEL MARQUES INDIVIDUAL 2:52:48.134 M
5 1062 RODRIGO JOSE SALVADOR FONSECA ALCOBAÇA CLUBE DE CICLISMO 2:52:50.686 M
6 53 RUI NOVAIS SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE 2:53:03.596 M
7 1448 RUI PEDRO PORTO NUNES INDIVIDUAL 2:53:33.642 M
8 341 MUSSET OWEN   2:54:06.445 M
9 1380 MARCO PAULO DA COSTA MARTINS RUBIS GÁS 2:54:28.568 M
10 1169 JOÃO FARIAS STIHL 2:54:43.687 M
11 1347 EDGAR XAVIER SANCHES FERREIRA RUBIS GÁS 2:54:55.409 M
12 1183 ROGER MANUEL ROGÉRIO VICENTE STIHL 2:55:01.834 M
13 271 BRUNO SANTOS QUINTA DAS ARCAS-JETCLASS-XARAO-FRILUX 2:55:07.272 M
14 46 JOÃO TELES PRECUIS SPACE SOUTENSE CENTRO DE FISIOTERAPIA 2:55:23.979 M
15 1241 PEDRO ALEXANDRE SILVA DOS SANTOS INDIVIDUAL 2:55:35.039 M
16 254 RAFAEL LOPES SER E PARECER PRO BIKE TEAM 2:55:44.427 M
17 243 ARTHUR DEFARIA VCVILLEJUST 2:55:49.024 M
18 1409 HÉLDER AUGUSTO MENDES FILIPE INDIVIDUAL 2:55:54.656 M
19 1224 DAVIDE ANTÓNIO MOREIRA MARQUES STIHL 2:56:11.036 M
20 1343 CARLOS MANUEL AGUIAR FIGUEIRA RUBIS GÁS 2:56:47.143 M
21 1095 FILIPE ANDRÉ SILVA OLIVEIRA VULCAL - CCC 2:56:56.749 M
22 342 RICARDO MARTINS SER E PARECER PRO BIKE TEAM 2:57:15.991 M
23 312 FERNANDO MENDES MARQUES & PEREIRA /EM3 /OS BEIRÕES 2:57:21.499 M
24 1384 MIGUEL ALBINO TEIXEIRA ALVES PURIFICAÇÃO RUBIS GÁS 2:57:22.976 M
25 1218 RICARDO MANUEL DE SOUSA FERREIRA STIHL 2:57:23.248 M
26 55 XAVIER TUPET INDIVIDUAL 2:57:31.735 M
27 1374 LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS RUBIS GÁS 2:57:42.372 M
28 1322 HERMINIO LOPES INDIVIDUAL 2:57:53.677 M
29 1295 JOÃO MIGUEL DUARTE DOS SANTOS BLACKBULLS/CLUBEDECONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA 2:58:05.306 M
30 34 KEVIN SÁ INDIVIDUAL 2:58:23.918 M
31 18 LUIS RODRIGUES CLUBE DE CICLISMO DA GUARDA 2:58:28.433 M
32 1491 ANTONIO PEDRO SILVA BARATA EPIC BIKE STORE - FUNDÃO 2:58:50.963 M
33 1284 LUÍS FILIPE GONÇALVES VENTURA INDIVIDUAL 2:59:02.597 M
34 289 RICARDO GREGÓRIO CASA BENFICA EM BELMONTE 2:59:07.584 M
35 1358 JOAQUIM AIRES RUBIS GÁS 2:59:12.592 M
36 1182 RODRIGO DANIEL DE AMOREIRA STIHL 2:59:15.675 M
37 1298 RUI MIGUEL PIMENTA RAMOS MADEIRA BLACKBULLS/CLUBEDECONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA 2:59:23.074 M
38 1277 FERNANDO MARQUES RIBEIRO INDIVIDUAL 2:59:46.064 M
39 1276 JOSÉ MIGUEL FERREIRA RIBEIRO INDIVIDUAL 2:59:56.052 M
40 35 MARCOS ISIDORO INDIVIDUAL 2:59:59.882 M
41 1264 PEDRO MIGUEL DORES CALADO CORREIA STIHL 3:00:09.369 M
42 1069 VITOR HUGO GONÇALVES RN BIKES 3:00:13.443 M
43 1197 FREDERICO ANDRE CARVALHO VIEIRA CSSPF 3:00:22.027 M
44 51 ANTÓNIO PINHO CLUBE BTT ÁGUEDA 3:00:24.695 M
45 1316 DUARTE NUNO ROCHA FERREIRA DOURO BTT CCPAD 3:00:41.079 M
46 1157 JOÃO HENRIQUE LAMAS RODRIGUES CLUBE BRISA 3:00:43.924 M
47 1272 JUSTINO PEIXOTO DA SILVA INDIVIDUAL 3:00:51.062 M
48 1278 PAULO DE AQUINO DA CUNHA RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL 3:00:58.027 M
49 1285 SAMUEL JESUS GONÇALVES INDIVIDUAL 3:01:02.765 M
50 1418 PAULO MANUEL DE JESUS RAMOS INDIVIDUAL 3:01:08.646 M
51 1342 CARLOS JOSE OLIVEIRA JORGE RUBIS GÁS 3:01:14.025 M
52 1161 JOSÉ FERNANDO SIMÕES GOUVEIA STIHL 3:01:40.031 M
53 1006 CARLOS MANUEL DINIS MARTINS INDIVIDUAL 3:01:41.843 M
54 91 DIOGO CUNHA INDIVIDUAL 3:01:43.264 M
55 1372 LUIS ALBERTO DOS REIS NETA RUBIS GÁS 3:01:54.222 M
56 1429 GONÇALO SANTOS VULCAL - CCC 3:01:58.694 M
57 1269 JOSÉ LUÍS DE JESUS MONTEIRO STIHL 3:02:04.213 M
58 179 JORGE MANUEL DA FONSECA PRIMO UPBIKETEAM 3:02:15.201 M
59 1243 BRUNO DAVID DE JESUS MARQUES FERREIRA CSSPF 3:02:23.676 M
60 1175 ANDRÉ FILIPE DA SILVA PEREIRA BOA ALDEIA BTT 3:02:25.082 M
61 247 LÉO DUCAMIN VCVILLEJUST 3:02:34.747 M
62 1299 PEDRO MIGUEL LOPES PEREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:02:39.487 M
63 258 FERNANDO CORREIA VALPAÇOS AVENTURA BIKE 3:02:44.387 M
64 1096 QUEDUTAR CULL IALA INDIVIDUAL 3:02:47.584 M
65 160 ANTÓNIO AZEVEDO BARCELOS BIKE TEAM 3:02:54.572 M
66 1227 JOÃO FERNANDO BATISTA DOMINGOS STIHL 3:02:57.128 M
67 1329 FRANCISCO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA COSTA INDIVIDUAL 3:03:00.784 M
68 216 NUNO COSTA INDIVIDUAL 3:03:01.183 M
69 1268 NUNO MANUEL FERNANDES ALMEIDA STIHL 3:03:08.562 M
70 1417 RUI MANUEL VIDAL LABRINCHA INDIVIDUAL 3:03:09.374 M
71 1217 PEDRO JOSÉ SANTOS LOURENÇO STIHL 3:03:19.349 M
72 1478 JOSÉ PAULO SANTOS INDIVIDUAL 3:03:20.197 M
73 245 EDUARDO DA FONSECA VCVILLEJUST 3:03:21.984 M
74 1159 JOSÉ PEDRO MOTA TADEIA STIHL 3:03:23.789 M
75 1362 JOAQUIM SOARES RUBIS GÁS 3:03:25.547 M
76 1031 ARTUR JORGE MARQUES PIRES INDIVIDUAL 3:03:41.854 M
77 36 ANTONIO DE ANDRADE BANDARRA'S 3:03:48.118 M
78 1473 VASCO N. G. J. SOARES CBRUNNING CYCLINGTEAM 3:03:48.976 M
79 1229 ANDRÉ FILIPE COELHO ROBERTO STIHL 3:03:53.771 M
80 1474 HÉLDER JOSÉ LOPES CARVALHO INDIVIDUAL 3:03:58.534 M
81 1500 PAULO MARTA PODIUM EVENTS 3:04:01.172 M
82 1319 ANTONIO JOSE FIGUEIREDO SANTOS INDIVIDUAL 3:04:05.034 M
83 6 HUGO FIAL POLIS FITNESS CLUB 3:04:07.892 M
84 38 JOÃO AZINHEIRO GESFROTA 3:04:10.574 M
85 301 HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:04:11.328 M
86 1392 RICARDO JORGE BRANDÃO DE SOUSA RUBIS GÁS 3:04:14.968 M
87 294 JOÃO CERDEIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:04:16.625 M
88 236 FILIPE PEREIRA PEDALEIRAS LC1 3:04:18.512 M
89 1476 LUIS BRUNO BAPTISTA BARREIRO N.A.D.A. 3:04:19.102 M
90 1398 JOSÉ MANUEL PEIXOTO DE SOUSA OS MARRETAS 3:04:19.995 M
91 1357 JOÃO PEDRO PINTO RUBIS GÁS 3:04:22.039 M
92 336 NUNO SALGUEIRO ANTUNES TANGAS & MAIÔS 3:04:29.945 M
93 1167 ANTÓNIO JOÃO FERREIRA MOREIRA STIHL 3:04:31.819 M
94 71 LUIS CARVALHO REMO CLUBE LUSITANO 3:04:34.569 M
95 1400 NUNO MIGUEL DA ROCHA GRAVE D+ TEAM 3:04:37.481 M
96 182 ANTÓNIO FIGUEIREDO LOVE TILES 3:04:38.997 M
97 1485 FAUSTO MOREIRA LOVE TILES 3:04:39.537 M
98 1085 LUÍS FILIPE DOS SANTOS MARQUES INDIVIDUAL 3:04:41.062 M
99 168 MARCOS DIAS INDIVIDUAL 3:04:43.995 M
100 1170 CARLOS ALBERTO CORREIA PIRES STIHL 3:04:47.067 M
101 1320 NELSON FILIPE RODRIGUES COSTA INDIVIDUAL 3:04:55.656 M
102 4 MIGUEL LOURENÇO ABCANSADO/METROCAR 3:04:57.958 M
103 285 NELSON PIRES INDIVIDUAL 3:05:12.249 M
104 276 PEDRO COSTA INDIVIDUAL 3:05:15.567 M
105 334 ARTUR SANTOS   3:05:18.522 M
106 230 IURI COSTA VAGABUNDOS BTT 3:05:26.816 M
107 241 MÁRCIO LOPES UP BIKE TEAM 3:05:30.469 M
108 185 ANÍBAL SILVA INDIVIDUAL 3:05:31.935 M
109 193 PAULO PROENÇA CICLISMO ARMAMAR 3:05:32.889 M
110 340 MARIO OLIVEIRA   3:05:34.831 M
111 1451 CARLOS TAVARES DOS SANTOS INDIVIDUAL 3:05:55.527 M
112 298 PEREIRA ALBERTO CYCLES PORTUGAIS DE NEUCHATEL 3:05:58.033 M
113 156 MIGUEL RIBEIRO ZONA ALTA TRAIL 3:06:07.384 M
114 264 VINCENT TIMOTEO VCVILLEJUST 3:06:08.839 M
115 244 FRANCIS JOLY VCVILLEJUST 3:06:10.034 M
116 1324 LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA CAETANO INDIVIDUAL 3:06:13.499 M
117 1494 HUGO FILIPE BATITSA FERREIRA N.A.D.A 3:06:32.552 M
118 215 VÍTOR RIBEIRO CICLISMO ARMAMAR 3:06:32.781 M
119 223 PEDRO MARTA CICLISMO ARMAMAR 3:06:36.008 M
120 78 IVO FAUSTINO FALCÕES BTT 3:06:48.587 M
121 1263 PAULO JORGE BENTO COSTA STIHL 3:06:56.103 M
122 1108 ALEXANDRE JOSÉ MACEDO ANDRADE INDIVIDUAL 3:07:15.184 M
123 325 RICARDO OLIVEIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:07:23.455 M
124 1252 VITOR MANUEL AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS INDIVIDUAL 3:07:23.958 M
125 163 CARLOS NUNES GRUPO BTT MARTELINHOS 3:07:24.155 M
126 1505 MANUEL SALVADO   3:07:30.739 M
127 265 FRANCISCO TIMOTEO VCVILLEJUST 3:07:33.124 M
128 1107 RAUL JORGE MENDES OLIVEIRA VIA VERDE 3:07:36.112 M
129 20 LUIS PEREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:07:37.333 M
130 1005 JOÃO PAULO GARCIA SOBE E DESCE TEAM 3:08:04.937 M
131 286 JOSÉ MARQUES INDIVIDUAL 3:08:10.036 M
132 1332 ANDRÉ FILIPE FERREIRA DAMAS RUBIS GÁS 3:08:15.027 M
133 1150 ANTONIO DOS SANTOS VIEIRA CASA DO PESSOAL DA RTP 3:08:23.205 M
134 1208 NUNO FERNANDO GARCIA FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:08:43.755 M
135 253 ACÁCIO LOPES INDIVIDUAL 3:08:46.767 M
136 1142 VITOR JOAQUIM MALHEIRO TEIXEIRA CLUBE BRISA 3:08:50.225 M
137 205 MIGUEL SANTOS INDIVIDUAL 3:08:54.179 M
138 1378 MÁRCIO COELHO RUBIS GÁS 3:09:08.082 M
139 1390 RAFAEL PACHECO RUBIS GÁS 3:09:08.131 M
140 60 DIOGO PEREIRA COCONUT CYCLING 3:09:12.266 M
141 1027 ALBERTO JOSÉ MARQUES PIRES INDIVIDUAL 3:09:15.078 M
142 1416 DUARTE JORGE CABEÇA FRANJOSO BTTTRIGO / BEJABIKESTORE 3:09:19.156 M
143 74 HUMBERTO CARVALHEIRA METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS 3:09:19.596 M
144 190 RUI SANTOS INDIVIDUAL 3:09:21.029 M
145 1048 PAULO CARVALHO INDIVIDUAL 3:09:23.657 M
146 84 RAFAEL MELFE INDIVIDUAL 3:09:26.503 M
147 1210 MARCO ANTÓNIO PERES VINHAS INDIVIDUAL 3:09:35.075 M
148 197 JAKIM GONZALES CLUBE TERRAS DO CÔA 3:09:35.124 M
149 283 PEDRO MIGUEL FERNANDES PMF DESIGN 3:09:40.647 M
150 1215 DAVID MANUEL MARTINHO FERNANDES STIHL 3:09:44.753 M
151 1479 RICARDO DANIEL DAS NEVES FIGUEIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:09:53.044 M
152 1503 PEDRO MIGUEL SOUSA  NOGUEIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:09:58.004 M
153 23 PAULO CARVALHO INDIVIDUAL 3:10:02.952 M
154 1029 GONÇALO ANDRÉ MONTEIRO TOMÉ INDIVIDUAL 3:10:05.214 M
155 1076 HUGO MANUEL GRILO PEDRO INDIVIDUAL 3:10:07.099 M
156 291 DANIEL SEBASTIÃO INDIVIDUAL 3:10:15.911 M
157 1352 GONÇALO FONSECA RAMALHO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA RUBIS GÁS 3:10:19.026 M
158 128 TIAGO PEREIRA PEDALADAS CC 3:10:20.269 M
159 1025 PAULO JORGE CORREIA SILVA INDIVIDUAL 3:10:32.618 M
160 322 MARCO COSTA DECATHLON PORTUGAL/AC FELGUEIRAS/IRMANDADE DIAS ALUMÍNIOS 3:10:40.917 M
161 83 JOSÉ PEDRO SANTOS DECATHLON PORTUGAL 3:10:40.971 M
162 316 NORBERTO SANCHEZ AZABAL CLUB CICLISTA LAS HURDES 3:10:57.028 M
163 1457 JOSE NUNO PEREIRA PAIVA INDIVIDUAL 3:11:15.588 M
164 1223 JOSÉ PEDRO FERNANDES ARAÚJO STIHL 3:11:18.448 M
165 1010 NUNO MIGUEL MARTINS DOS SANTOS BANDARRA'S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO 3:11:43.036 M
166 1497 VÍTOR LOPES DOS SANTOS INDIVIDUAL 3:11:52.273 M
167 1052 HUGO SERGIO FERNANDES DIAS BANDARRA'S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO 3:11:54.751 M
168 1330 ADRIANO GUILHERME TEIXEIRA MONTEIRO RUBIS GÁS 3:11:57.707 M
169 1128 MIGUEL ROCHA LEAL BARBOSA SILVA INDIVIDUAL 3:12:00.681 M
170 1501 ALBERTO CARLOS GONÇALVES OSÓRIO PODIUM EVENTS 3:12:02.438 M
171 1222 MANUEL DIAS CAMPOS MARTINS STIHL 3:12:06.543 M
172 1499 ALEXANDRE MANUEL ELIAS PEREIRA DA SILVA PODIUM EVENTS 3:12:09.284 M
173 1399 JOÃO FRANCISCO MARTINS VEIGA D+ TEAM 3:12:11.651 M
174 1261 EDUARDO MANUEL HENRIQUES  RIBEIRO DA COSTA STIHL 3:12:19.962 M
175 169 RUI COSTA INDIVIDUAL 3:12:22.302 M
176 152 JOSÉ COSTA INDIVIDUAL 3:12:24.258 M
177 1001 ANTÓNIO JOSÉ LOURENÇO DANTAS PEDAL NACIONAL 3:12:27.061 M
178 257 FILIPE RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL 3:12:30.892 M
179 1040 NUNO PAIVA INDIVIDUAL 3:12:32.117 M
180 208 AMÉRICO VIEIRA UNIÃO CICLISMO DE LEIRIA 3:12:48.029 M
181 1176 PAULO JORGE DA SILVA CARRIÇO STIHL 3:12:58.465 M
182 1233 ANTONIO TAVARES INDIVIDUAL 3:13:03.083 M
183 272 CARLOS APARÍCIO VAGABUNDOS BTT 3:13:14.157 M
184 1351 FILIPE AUGUSTO TORRES MÚRIAS RUBIS GÁS 3:13:28.625 M
185 1187 HELDER SILVA GRECI GAIA BTT 3:13:30.205 M
186 1375 MANUEL JOSE ALMEIDA MONTEIRO RUBIS GÁS 3:13:40.343 M
187 16 FERNANDO COUTINHO GESFROTA 3:13:44.334 M
188 45 FILIPE MATOS MERIDA BIKES/RIBAPEDALBIKESHOP 3:13:59.416 M
189 1007 TIAGO JOSÉ GONÇALVES LAGES CLUBE DE MONTANHISMO DA GUARDA 3:14:01.384 M
190 213 ANDRÉ MAGALHÃES SER+BIKE 3:14:03.069 M
191 1482 JOSÉ MIGUEL MARTINHO CRESPO ASES DO PEDAL 3:14:09.717 M
192 282 DYLAN GIL CCG 3:14:10.316 M
193 268 VITOR DE FARIA VCVILLEJUST 3:14:10.934 M
194 324 JORGE TEIXEIRA SAÚDE ANIMAL 3:14:13.624 M
195 1166 LICÍNIO MANUEL PIRES MARTINS STIHL 3:14:14.297 M
196 1370 JOSÉ SILVA RUBIS GÁS 3:14:17.128 M
197 275 JOÃO PEREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:14:18.177 M
198 1327 RICARDO EMANUEL MENDES FERREIRA FERNANDES INDIVIDUAL 3:14:25.063 M
199 319 DUARTE RODRIGUES   3:14:27.335 M
200 13 PEDRO PEREIRA RIBEIROS BIKE SHOP 3:14:28.973 M
201 80 JOÃO LUCAS MALAGUETINI 3:14:29.398 M
202 1411 ROBERT SCANLON INDIVIDUAL 3:14:29.947 M
203 11 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUES SPORT VISEU E BENFICA 3:14:33.596 M
204 39 AUGUSTO RUA RUNNER'S DO DEMO 3:14:33.866 M
205 1181 MÁRIO LUÍS OLIVEIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:14:37.771 M
206 274 DIOGO MARTINHO INDIVIDUAL 3:14:37.908 M
207 58 LUIS TRIGO REMO CLUBE LUSITANO 3:14:39.709 M
208 332 JOSÉ SOUSA U.C.R BOIM 3:14:40.082 M
209 1337 ANTÓNIO JOSÉ AMARAL NASCIMENTO RUBIS GÁS 3:14:42.281 M
210 194 VITOR FELGUEIRAS BANDARRA'S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO 3:14:48.224 M
211 1359 JOAQUIM FRANCISCO SILVA FERREIRA RUBIS GÁS 3:14:49.145 M
212 1446 HUGO RAFAEL FIEL RODRIGUES BLACKBULLS/CLUBEDECONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA 3:14:50.215 M
213 48 PAULO JORGE INDIVIDUAL 3:14:50.924 M
214 1353 HENRIQUE JOSÉ SALVADOR ALVES RUBIS GÁS 3:14:52.061 M
215 159 JOÃO MIGUEL PLÁCIDO ZONA ALTA TRAIL 3:15:03.883 M
216 139 FILIPE LOUREIRO BIKE4NYC8 - FARMÁCIA MARGATO PEREIRA 3:15:07.529 M
217 1044 FRANCISCO MANUEL FIGUEIREDO BRITO INDIVIDUAL 3:15:15.791 M
218 1259 DANIEL LOPES FERREIRA FALCÃO STIHL 3:15:26.746 M
219 237 JOAO SANTOS NUCLEO CICLOTURISMO ALCANENA 3:15:27.397 M
220 1244 ANTONIO AMARALDE SOUSA CSSPF 3:15:35.472 M
221 1216 PAULO MESQUITA CORREIA FRANÇA CRD CAVAQUINHAS 3:15:48.235 M
222 10 ANDRE REIS INDIVIDUAL 3:15:54.841 M
223 1502 VASCO EMPIS   3:16:03.112 M
224 238 ANTÓNIO PAIS INDIVIDUAL 3:16:06.698 M
225 1293 BRUNO JOSÉ FERREIRA DA SILVA TUGACYLING PORTUGAL 3:16:09.949 M
226 1383 MÁRIO NUNO CARDOSO LOPES RUBIS GÁS 3:16:14.082 M
227 211 JOSÉ CARVALHO INDIVIDUAL 3:16:14.286 M
228 317 JOSÉ MANUEL INDIVIDUAL 3:16:21.055 M
229 1030 RICARDO MIGUEL MARQUES INDIVIDUAL 3:16:25.834 M
230 21 JORGE RODRIGUES GESFROTA 3:16:29.349 M
231 1032 FRANCISCO  RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL 3:16:41.573 M
232 1158 ALBERTO CARLOS HENRIQUES TADEIA STIHL 3:16:44.045 M
233 1381 MÁRIO JOSÉ FERREIRA DA COSTA RUBIS GÁS 3:16:57.095 M
234 1344 CARLOS MIGUEL COSTA MOREIRA RUBIS GÁS 3:17:02.178 M
235 198 JOSÉ ROGÉRIO P. NOGUEIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:17:07.636 M
236 1287 JOSÉ ANTÓNIO FERREIRA DA SILVA INDIVIDUAL 3:17:11.409 M
237 296 DOMINGOS FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:17:13.816 M
238 123 RICARDO SILVA INDIVIDUAL 3:17:29.215 M
239 267 LUIS MATOS INDIVIDUAL 3:17:29.288 M
240 1149 ANTONIO ADRIANO CARAPITO FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:17:33.049 M
241 1460 MARCO MACEDO EPIC BIKE STORE - FUNDÃO 3:17:36.951 M
242 307 FLAMIANO MARTINS DECATHLON 3:17:37.089 M
243 1151 FERNANDO MIGUEL VENÂNCIO DUARTE STIHL 3:17:39.548 M
244 1350 FERNANDO PAULO SOARES DE ALMEIDA RUBIS GÁS 3:17:42.146 M
245 1420 GUALBERTO SALVIANO PAULO TEIXEIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:17:48.584 M
246 1413 JAVIER HERNANDEZ CANO INDIVIDUAL 3:17:50.589 M
247 12 JOÃO PEREIRA XINA CRD CAVAQUINHAS 3:17:52.613 M
248 86 BRUNO MACEDO CAGA TACOS 3:17:56.554 M
249 1205 RUI JOÃO DOS SANTOS  DIAS INDIVIDUAL 3:18:09.006 M
250 1206 HUGO SÉRGIO FERNANDES DIAS INDIVIDUAL 3:18:09.341 M
251 328 JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA SOBREIRA PEDAL DESTEMIDO 3:18:09.658 M
252 1279 NELSON JOSÉ RIBEIRO PINTO FARIA INDIVIDUAL 3:18:14.945 M
253 1082 ARTUR JORGE NUNES TOMAZ INDIVIDUAL 3:18:32.115 M
254 280 KEES VAN BLEIJSWIJK INDIVIDEEL 3:19:04.746 M
255 126 LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUES PINTO PEREIRA BOA ALDEIA BTT 3:19:10.852 M
256 1155 JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE ARAÚJO MONTEIRO INDIVIDUAL 3:19:14.821 M
257 105 JOAQUIM BRÍGIDA INDIVIDUAL 3:19:18.518 M
258 132 PEDRO LAGES BOA ALDEIA BTT 3:19:21.478 M
259 15 PAULO COELHO CLUBE DE MONTANHISMO DA GUARDA 3:19:34.543 M
260 155 LEONEL CORREIA INDIVIDUAL 3:19:41.048 M
261 1421 JOEL DA SILVA GESFROTA 3:19:41.824 M
262 8 JOSE MANUEL VIEIRA MARQUES GESFROTA 3:19:41.891 M
263 133 JOSE CORDEIRO CLUBE DO SARGENTO DA ARMADA 3:19:44.433 M
264 95 JOSÉ GOUVEIA CASA DO BENFICA DE LAMEGO CYCLING TEAM 3:19:46.161 M
265 1410 DENNIS SMOOLENAARS INDIVIDUAL 3:19:51.202 M
266 1104 MIGUEL PAULO BARBOSA SILVA INDIVIDUAL 3:19:52.259 M
267 320 KEVIN ASHFORD N+1 BRIGHTON 3:19:55.778 M
268 330 RUI RUI GONÇALVES EQUIPA DAVID VAZ - SFRAA 3:19:56.868 M
269 1198 ARMANDO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA STIHL 3:19:57.437 M
270 1425 ARTUR BARREIRA GESFROTA 3:20:04.386 M
271 1211 ANTÓNIO CASAL GOUVEIA CANHOTO INDIVIDUAL 3:20:05.777 M
272 224 CARLOS REISINHO INDIVIDUAL 3:20:05.856 M
273 1074 RICARDO JORGE MARQUES DOS SANTOS FONSECA INDIVIDUAL 3:20:06.143 M
274 203 SÉRGIO GOMES CASA DO BENFICA EM BELMONTE 3:20:07.096 M
275 246 RÉMY DUCAMIN VCVILLEJUST 3:20:10.394 M
276 288 JORGE CUNHA BTT4FUN 3:20:13.247 M
277 1225 GONÇALO JOSÉ HENRIQUES CARVALHO STIHL 3:20:19.486 M
278 1464 CRISTÓVÃO SAMUEL SILVA SANTOS INDIVIDUAL 3:20:19.867 M
279 1228 ADRIANO MANUEL COLAÇO MATIAS STIHL 3:20:20.246 M
280 1475 CRISTIANO DA COSTA GONÇALVES INDIVIDUAL 3:20:21.206 M
281 28 ANTÓNIO JÚLIO VAZ PEREIRA GONÇALVES GRUPO DE CICLISMO DE VEIROS 3:20:22.307 M
282 311 LUÍS PINHO BTT4FUN 3:20:26.539 M
283 59 ANDRÉ BALULA COCONUT CYCLING 3:20:26.573 M
284 101 SERAFIM CORREIA INDIVIDUAL 3:20:26.754 M
285 251 CLÁUDIO CARNEIRO 100 TRAVÕES 3:20:29.899 M
286 1196 VÍTOR MANUEL ALMEIDA BARBAS STIHL 3:20:30.048 M
287 117 JOSE MUÑOZ POZUELO GR 100 3:20:31.333 M
288 1463 PEDRO GONÇALVES INDIVIDUAL 3:20:38.867 M
289 119 AMÉRICO FEIO KORPOATIVO / BTT-  U.D. LORVANENSE 3:20:43.313 M
290 187 CARLOS GOMES INDIVIDUAL 3:20:43.553 M
291 273 TIAGO MARTINHO INDIVIDUAL 3:20:44.886 M
292 1435 PEDRO COSTA INDIVIDUAL 3:20:45.201 M
293 1087 VASCO MANUEL DE ALMEIDA MARQUES INDIVIDUAL 3:20:53.308 M
294 218 GILBERTO MARTINHO DAR - DESPORTIVO ATLÉTICO DE RECARDÃES 3:21:00.922 M
295 1185 GABRIEL ANTÓNIO CARDOSO DA SILVA ROCHA GRECI GAIA BTT 3:21:04.015 M
296 1388 PAULO JORGE MARTINS AMARAL RUBIS GÁS 3:21:14.181 M
297 88 RUI MIGUEL GONÇALVES NUNES TRILHOS&LADRLHOS 3:21:14.082 M
298 1146 TIAGO FILIPE SANTANA ALVES OS PERNINHAS 3:21:17.014 M
299 1470 ANTÓNIO JORGE ESTEVES PEREIRA DA SILVA LEAL JS CLÍNICA - CLUBE TRIATLO VISEU 3:21:20.099 M
300 122 FLAVIEN ANNOOT INDIVIDUAL 3:21:23.442 M
301 1028 PAULO ALEXANDRE MARTINS MACHADO INDIVIDUAL 3:21:25.188 M
302 1053 FLÁVIO HENRIQUE PINTO SILVA AGUIARBIKE 3:21:38.137 M
303 1203 FERNANDO AZEVEDO SILVA INDIVIDUAL 3:21:42.546 M
304 1057 JOSÉ FILIPE SILVA #BMLFIT 3:21:43.991 M
305 1129 FILIPE JORGE AFONSO CLUBE DE MONTANHISMO DA GUARDA 3:21:50.543 M
306 1484 JESÚS ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ-VILLARES INDIVIDUAL 3:21:55.493 M
307 225 ANTONIO VALE INDIVIDUAL 3:21:55.667 M
308 1168 CARLOS MANUEL FERREIRA MOREIRA STIHL 3:22:00.189 M
309 33 JOAO GUERRA INDIVIDUAL 3:22:06.374 M
310 1232 EDUARDO FORNOS INDIVIDUAL 3:22:08.013 M
311 1016 JORGE MIGUEL CLARA NABAIS INDIVIDUAL 3:22:09.925 M
312 47 ANTONIO MANUEL ANDARDE MARTINS PÁRA NO VERMELHO 3:22:11.255 M
313 1345 DAVID JOSÉ LOPES MAGALHÃES RUBIS GÁS 3:22:11.927 M
314 1083 JORGE MANUEL MARTINS MACHADO INDIVIDUAL 3:22:15.381 M
315 1173 ANGELO PICENO INDIVIDUAL 3:22:18.935 M
316 162 BRUNO MATOS INDIVIDUAL 3:22:24.626 M
317 1041 ARTUR ANDRADE DE ASSUNÇÃO CLUBE DE MONTANHISMO DA GUARDA 3:22:26.099 M
318 131 HENRIQUE SOARES NÚCLEO DE CICLOTURISMO DA BAIRRADA - EMPENADOS 3:22:31.399 M
319 108 JOSE NUNES INDIVIDUAL 3:22:45.357 M
320 1132 ANTÓNIO PEDRO ASSUNÇÃO DA SILVA CLUBE BRISA 3:22:50.075 M
321 1306 EDGAR FILIPE DA SILVA FARIA INDIVIDUAL 3:22:57.425 M
322 1122 ROBERTO NUNO DA SILVA ASSUNÇÃO INDIVIDUAL 3:22:59.853 M
323 206 FERNANDO GONÇALVES UNIÃO CICLISMO DE LEIRIA 3:23:08.294 M
324 1393 RICARDO SOUSA RUBIS GÁS 3:23:09.311 M
325 212 ANTÓNIO GUERRA INDIVIDUAL 3:23:17.014 M
326 1377 MÁRCIO ANDRE DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA RUBIS GÁS 3:23:22.574 M
327 1204 ALBINO CORREIA CARVALHO INDIVIDUAL 3:23:33.093 M
328 1415 LUÍS FILIPE SANTOS PEREIRA RUBIS GÁS 3:23:36.568 M
329 104 LUIS FONSECA OS METRALHAS BTT 3:23:40.607 M
330 1471 ISMAEL PEREIRA TEIXEIRA COMPRESSPORT 3:23:45.117 M
331 1472 BRUNO MIGUEL FORTE PAIS INDIVIDUAL 3:23:46.704 M
332 1038 MARCO PAULO PEREIRA RIBEIRO INDIVIDUAL 3:23:52.099 M
333 1190 CARLOS MANUEL DA COSTA RUAS INDIVIDUAL 3:23:55.816 M
334 30 PEDRO RENCA INDIVIDUAL 3:23:56.537 M
335 107 MANUEL JOSÉ RODRIGUES STIHL 3:23:58.711 M
336 1136 RICARDO RUI RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS INDIVIDUAL 3:24:04.195 M
337 1106 JOAQUIM MANUEL LEITE DIAS PEREIRA CLUBE BRISA 3:24:11.229 M
338 1079 PEDRO JORGE DE GONÇALVES FERREIRA LAGOA INDIVIDUAL 3:24:11.279 M
339 297 JORGE CARVALHO INDIVIDUAL 3:24:19.067 M
340 1117 RICARDO ALEXANDRE MENDES LEITÃO CLUBE BRISA 3:24:25.044 M
341 1242 ARNALDO VITOR CASTRO BELEZA REIS CLUBE BRISA 3:24:33.305 M
342 1172 FLAVIO PICENO INDIVIDUAL 3:24:43.407 M
343 41 GONÇALO NUNO MATOS INDIVIDUAL 3:24:48.214 M
344 178 FERNANDO MARQUES INDIVIDUAL 3:24:51.596 M
345 1072 PAULO JORGE PEREIRA CONCEIÇÃO INDIVIDUAL 3:24:52.035 M
346 1325 FERNANDO JORGE ARÁUJO SANTOS ROCHA MARRETAS 3:24:54.185 M
347 1035 TIAGO MENDES INDIVIDUAL 3:24:58.212 M
348 1469 NUNO MIGUEL DA SILVA DUARTE INDIVIDUAL 3:25:10.088 M
349 43 LUIS FRANCO INDIVIDUAL 3:25:28.963 M
350 1119 PIERRE DANTHON INDIVIDUAL 3:25:41.087 M
351 1056 HENRIQUE ANTÓNIO FERREIRA ROCHA INDIVIDUAL 3:25:41.741 M
352 143 ANTERO BERNARDO PEDAL DA GUIA - CASCAIS 3:25:42.548 M
353 1281 RUI CARVALHO DE MELO INDIVIDUAL 3:25:45.081 M
354 1367 JOSÉ MARCELINO RUBIS GÁS 3:25:56.037 M
355 142 FERNANDO VAN DER MERWE MONTANHA CLUBE/LOUZANPARK 3:25:56.661 M
356 1145 LUÍS FILIPE ROCHA ALVES OS PERNINHAS 3:25:57.267 M
357 1033 DAVID ANTÓNIO COURELA COSME INDIVIDUAL 3:26:07.788 M
358 255 RICARDO CARVALHO TEROMOVIGO/CASADOPÃO/EFAPEL/A.D.SERPINENSE 3:26:17.242 M
359 323 PEDRO CABRAL PADEIRINHAS SOBRE RODAS 3:26:17.339 M
360 270 ATILA AMBRUS INDIVIDUAL 3:26:27.382 M
361 1386 MIGUEL SOUSA RUBIS GÁS 3:26:30.009 M
362 217 LUÍS GONÇALVES INDIVIDUAL 3:26:36.958 M
363 1144 ARMANDO MANUEL DE SOUSA GOMES INDIVIDUAL 3:26:54.257 M
364 164 RUI FERNANDES TEROMOVIGO/CASADOPÃO/EFAPEL/A.D.SERPINENSE 3:26:57.708 M
365 1292 CARLOS MANUEL SILVA AZEVEDO INDIVIDUAL 3:27:09.761 M
366 76 ANDRE OLIVEIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:27:12.735 M
367 1 ANTONIO PAIVA LOVE TILES 3:27:15.002 M
368 1340 BRUNO PINTO RUBIS GÁS 3:27:18.032 M
369 1369 JOSÉ SANTOS RUBIS GÁS 3:27:18.032 M
370 1439 MANUEL ANTÓNIO ARAÚJO ROCHA RIBEIRO OS MARRETAS 3:27:25.364 M
371 1124 FILIPE JORGE SANTOS RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL 3:27:29.854 M
372 1338 ANTONIO JOSE CARDOSA PIRES RUBIS GÁS 3:27:41.327 M
373 233 BERTRAND SELTZ INDIVIDUAL 3:27:55.308 M
374 1270 VITOR ABREU OS FINCADAS 3:28:01.881 M
375 90 NELSON ALMEIDA INDIVIDUAL 3:28:05.458 M
376 1366 JOSÉ LUIS SANTOS VIEIRA RUBIS GÁS 3:28:07.881 M
377 1098 DIOGO SANTOS CARVALHINHO SPORTPONTOCOME 3:28:08.447 M
378 1466 CARLOS RUBEN AMARO DE ARAGÃO CARREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:28:09.048 M
379 151 JOAQUIM MIGUEL CORREIA INDIVIDUAL 3:28:09.788 M
380 1160 JOÃO JOSÉ SILVA DE DEUS STIHL 3:28:10.701 M
381 200 ANTÓNIO MATEUS CARACÓIS DO MATO- PONTE DO ABADE 3:28:13.419 M
382 99 RUI FARIA AIRAES A PEDALAR - SOTRAVEL/OPTICENTER 3:28:29.618 M
383 93 JORGE GARCIA LUBRIALBI-CASA BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO 3:28:33.045 M
384 1458 ANDRÉ CARDOSO LOPES INDIVIDUAL 3:28:35.006 M
385 305 HUGO SILVA INDIVIDUAL 3:28:36.673 M
386 1265 DUARTE NELSON TEIXEIRA PINTO STIHL 3:28:40.229 M
387 304 ANTÓNIO PINTO INDIVIDUAL 3:28:47.139 M
388 300 IVO NOGUEIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:28:53.903 M
389 118 MANUEL JOAQUIM RIBEIRO BARROSO INDIVIDUAL 3:29:01.696 M
390 1249 ANTONLO JOSE ROSARIO NOVO INDIVIDUAL 3:29:10.087 M
391 1141 JORGE SILVA INDIVIDUAL 3:29:13.477 M
392 1140 ALBERTO SOARES DE FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:29:13.513 M
393 1139 MANUEL ANTÓNIO JESUS COSTA INDIVIDUAL 3:29:17.045 M
394 1438 JORGE HUMBERTO GAMEIRO GASPAR N.A.D.A. 3:29:18.269 M
395 98 BRUNO PEREIRA AIRAES A PEDALAR - SOTRAVEL/OPTICENTER 3:29:19.246 M
396 1309 JOSÉ JOAQUIM DE CARVALHO CARDOSO CLUBE BENFEITA - ALDEIA DE XISTO 3:29:19.469 M
397 103 PAULO FARIA INDIVIDUAL 3:29:19.708 M
398 1483 ANTÓNIO DA COSTA LOPES N.A.D.A 3:29:20.441 M
399 1449 RAFAEL GAMEIRO MALHO N.A.D.A. 3:29:21.374 M
400 1020 FÁBIO DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:29:24.979 M
401 97 IDÍLIO PEREIRA AIRAES A PEDALAR - SOTRAVEL/OPTICENTER 3:29:27.168 M
402 54 RAUL LEONARDO INDIVIDUAL 3:29:43.485 M
403 1100 JOÃO MANUEL ROSA GARCIA INSTITUTO POLITÉCNICO DE TOMAR BIKE TEAM 3:29:44.672 M
404 1099 MIGUEL FILIPE REDOL COTRALHA INÁCIO COELHO INSTITUTO POLITÉCNICO DE TOMAR BIKE TEAM 3:29:45.158 M
405 1097 LUÍS ALBERTO DIAS CARVALHINHO SPORTPONTOCOME 3:29:46.253 M
406 259 MANUEL SILVA JUVENTUDE DESPORTIVA DE MEINEDO 3:29:50.979 M
407 186 FERNANDO ISMAEL OLIVEIRA NOGUEIRA AMIGOS DO PEDAL - TRAILAGARES 3:29:51.737 M
408 226 LAURENTINO GOMES FUTPARK BTT BIKE TEAM 3:29:52.598 M
409 1115 ALBERTO DA SILVA VELOSO CLUBE BRISA 3:29:57.983 M
410 1434 GILBERTO RODRIGUES PINTO INDIVIDUAL 3:29:58.426 M
411 67 ANTÓNIO SILVA INDIVIDUAL 3:29:59.042 M
412 1433 ALBERTO MANUEL GONÇALVES FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:30:03.007 M
413 228 JOSE GOMES FUTPARK BTT BIKE TEAM 3:30:05.402 M
414 1214 RÚBEN PACHECO VENÂNCIO STIHL 3:30:07.803 M
415 100 GONÇALO BAPTISTA INDIVIDUAL 3:30:11.857 M
416 134 MIGUEL FINISTERRA PEREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:30:15.365 M
417 40 PEDRO MATOS INDIVIDUAL 3:30:17.849 M
418 1065 RICARDO JORGE MONTEIRO IGREJA CDC PINHEIRO 3:30:20.357 M
419 260 JOSÉ FERREIRA U.C.R BOIM 3:30:23.344 M
420 1294 CARLOS ALBERTO DE JESUS SOUSA STIHL 3:30:25.639 M
421 29 JORGE VAZ PEREIRA GONÇALVES GRUPO DE CICLISMO DE VEIROS 3:30:25.067 M
422 1315 DANIEL FERREIRA DOMINGUES CDC PINHEIRO 3:30:28.674 M
423 227 SALVADOR ALVES FUTPARK BTT BIKE TEAM 3:30:29.457 M
424 1019 MANUEL ANTONIO FERREIRA PINTO TEIXEIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:30:30.389 M
425 114 CARLOS ROLIM INDIVIDUAL 3:30:30.964 M
426 1321 JOAO CARLOS SILVA BORGES INDIVIDUAL 3:30:31.962 M
427 1323 LUIS MIGUEL SILVA INDIVIDUAL 3:30:32.199 M
428 192 ALEXIS PALAIO MARUTSNAMAF 3:30:41.044 M
429 26 SÉRGIO PINHEIRO INDIVIDUAL 3:30:42.793 M
430 1064 TELMO FILIPE CARVALHO VAZ CDC PINHEIRO 3:30:45.938 M
431 85 LUIS MELFE INDIVIDUAL 3:30:59.083 M
432 25 HERNÂNI NOITES CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE S. JOÃO DE VER 3:31:11.805 M
433 331 JOSÉ COSTA   3:31:18.474 M
434 1017 JORGE FILIPE SOBRAL OLAS AGUIARBIKE 3:31:30.417 M
435 327 HELDER ALEXANDRE   3:31:35.598 M
436 31 MARCO DANIEL ALVES AMIGOS DO PEDAL - CORTES DO MEIO 3:31:42.076 M
437 61 PEDRO SERÔDIO INDIVIDUAL 3:31:48.531 M
438 1126 PAULO MANUEL FERREIRA MARQUES INDIVIDUAL 3:31:51.723 M
439 1394 RICARDO TRIGO RUBIS GÁS 3:32:14.023 M
440 1456 FERNANDO ALMEIDA COSTA CLUBE CICLISMO DA GUARDA 3:32:17.166 M
441 309 PEDRO SANTIAGO INDIVIDUAL 3:32:27.597 M
442 1164 JÚLIO MANUEL CARDOSO MARTINS STIHL 3:32:28.344 M
443 42 DUARTE LOURINHO DECATHLON PORTUGAL 3:32:31.002 M
444 1152 JOÃO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS ALVES CASA DO PESSOAL DA RTP 3:32:31.729 M
445 1153 MÁRIO RUI CARDOSO ANDRÉ INDIVIDUAL 3:32:41.384 M
446 214 ANDRÉ ALVES CCDR - COLMEAL DA TORRE 3:32:43.778 M
447 115 MANUEL FIGUEIREDO INDIVIDUAL 3:32:46.019 M
448 66 NUNO ABREU INDIVIDUAL 3:32:48.518 M
449 1113 JOAQUIM JORGE ALVES DE ALMEIDA CLUBE BRISA 3:32:51.072 M
450 1291 JOSÉ MANUEL SILVA SOARES INDIVIDUAL 3:32:54.241 M
451 235 RICARDO PINTO GINGABIKETEAM 3:33:20.489 M
452 1302 ANTONIO MANUEL BERRELHA LOPES INDIVIDUAL 3:33:24.039 M
453 329 JOÃO BOBATO   3:33:27.733 M
454 191 PHILIPPE PALAIO MARUTSNAMAF 3:33:29.056 M
455 154 CARLOS RUA NÚCLEO CICLOTURISMO DA BAIRRADA - EMPENADOS 3:33:39.044 M
456 120 FREDERIC PÉTRIACQ INDIVIDUAL 3:33:42.943 M
457 239 VICTOR GABOLEIRO TEAM BIZARRO 3:33:55.827 M
458 1022 MANUEL JOAQUIM PRAGANA FONSECA CLUBE DE MONTANHISMO DA GUARDA 3:34:00.204 M
459 1135 BASÍLIO ASSUNÇÃO FIRMINO INDIVIDUAL 3:34:07.066 M
460 1407 ANDRÉ NITYA MOLENAAR SEQUEIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:34:07.353 M
461 1254 ALBERTO ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES POÇO CSSPF 3:34:08.363 M
462 89 PEDRO LOPES INDIVIDUAL 3:34:08.387 M
463 284 ALVARO SILVA INDIVIDUAL 3:34:08.067 M
464 1236 FRANCISCO JOSE MARQUES ALMEIDA CSSPF 3:34:09.017 M
465 1163 JOÃO DANIEL LOPES REIS STIHL 3:34:14.023 M
466 1162 JOÃO ANTÓNIO FERNANDES LAIRES STIHL 3:34:18.725 M
467 1379 MARCO PAULO BEIRÃO PEREIRA RUBIS GÁS 3:34:31.079 M
468 1255 JOÃO PEDRO ALMEIDA PIRES CDC PINHEIRO 3:34:34.595 M
469 87 VITOR RODRIGUES ASES DO PEDAL...PROMESSAS 3:34:42.219 M
470 1493 JOSÉ CARLOS DE JESUS LOPES CENTO&12 CYCLING TEAM 3:34:47.107 M
471 49 FÁBIO VICENTE ARRAIAS CENTO&12 CYCLING TEAM 3:34:49.683 M
472 165 SÉRGIO SANTOS TEROMOVIGO/EFAPEL/CASADOPÃO/A.D.SERPINENSE 3:34:55.056 M
473 1444 PEDRO NUNO OLIVEIRA FERNANDES RUBIS GÁS 3:35:08.146 M
474 113 PAULO VALENTE INDIVIDUAL 3:35:13.206 M
475 1084 BRUNO RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL 3:35:21.626 M
476 57 JAMARO ENCARNACAO MONÓPTERO BIKERS 3:35:36.286 M
477 248 RAUL RAMOS INDIVIDUAL 3:35:38.871 M
478 1042 AUGUSTO VAZ NASCIMENTO INDIVIDUAL 3:35:39.181 M
479 188 ANTONIO COSTA RED EAGLE 3:35:46.365 M
480 252 MAURO FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:35:48.393 M
481 146 JOSÉ FORTUNATO CLUDE DE CICLOTURISMO DA VELA 3:35:57.326 M
482 69 JOAQUIM TRINDADE INDIVIDUAL 3:36:00.478 M
483 92 SERGIO OLIVEIRA RODAS BIKE 3:36:01.264 M
484 1257 MÁRIO JOAQUIM ESTEVES GONÇALVES INDIVIDUAL 3:36:02.497 M
485 1246 MÁRIO JOSÉ CARVALHO PINTO INDIVIDUAL 3:36:04.076 M
486 63 TONI DUARTE INDIVIDUAL 3:36:19.239 M
487 326 JORGE BERNARDO   3:36:26.396 M
488 137 CARLOS SANTOS NÚCLEO DE CICLOTURISMO DA BAIRRADA - EMPENADOS 3:36:26.473 M
489 1036 IVO GONÇALO DOS SANTOS CARVALHO LOURO INDIVIDUAL 3:36:38.184 M
490 1247 LUÍS MANUEL PATRÍCIO LADEIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:36:41.354 M
491 147 ANTÓNIO OLIVEIRA CLUBE DE CICLOTURISMO DA VELA 3:36:42.991 M
492 1240 EDGAR MANUEL MONTEIRO MENDES CICLO CABANAS 3:36:49.599 M
493 102 VASCO MIGUEL SILVA INDIVIDUAL 3:36:53.118 M
494 1201 PEDRO MIGUEL SANTOS ALVES CICLO CABANAS 3:36:54.512 M
495 1260 ADRIANO FERNANDO PEREIRA DE SOUSA CLUBE BRISA 3:37:03.909 M
496 1184 DANIEL TEIXEIRA DA COSTA INDIVIDUAL 3:37:05.079 M
497 1262 CARLOS JORGE ANTUNES BAÍA DE ABREU INDIVIDUAL 3:37:05.394 M
498 177 PEDRO JESUS INDIVIDUAL 3:37:30.873 M
499 1018 ANTÓNIO RIBEIRO INDIVIDUAL 3:37:31.461 M
500 1014 MARCO ANDRÉ DA SILVA MORAIS INDIVIDUAL 3:37:33.391 M
501 1012 ARMANDO JORGE GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA NEVES INDIVIDUAL 3:37:34.214 M
502 1047 RUI MIGUEL FONSECA VENÂNCIO INDIVIDUAL 3:37:34.488 M
503 138 ROGÉRIO GOMES INDIVIDUAL 3:37:36.319 M
504 79 ANTÓNO PERES INDIVIDUAL 3:37:37.772 M
505 1103 FABIO JUNIO TAVARES FERREIRA #BMLFIT 3:37:39.613 M
506 56 DAVID MADEIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:37:39.896 M
507 14 JOSÉ CONCEIÇÃO INDIVIDUAL 3:37:43.003 M
508 17 JOÃO PEREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:37:45.669 M
509 1459 PEDRO NICOLAU FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:37:47.739 M
510 321 PAULO CÉSAR DEITADO   3:37:54.487 M
511 1361 JOAQUIM MANUEL VIEIRA GONÇALVES RUBIS GÁS 3:37:57.068 M
512 94 PEDRO RIBEIRO INDIVIDUAL 3:37:58.698 M
513 263 JORGE SILVA JSK ALARMES 3:38:09.437 M
514 32 LUIS MARQUES INDIVIDUAL 3:38:09.906 M
515 1051 PAULO BRÁS INDIVIDUAL 3:38:14.843 M
516 68 ADRIANO FREITAS FERROVISEU 3:38:16.367 M
517 153 JOÃO TELMO GABRIEL INDIVIDUAL 3:38:39.015 M
518 1256 ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO DA SILVA MONTEIRO INDIVIDUAL 3:38:57.003 M
519 222 ANTÓNIO LEMOS BTT - SERNANCELHE TERRA DA CASTANHA 3:39:00.672 M
520 1504 NUNO MARIA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA LOURENÇO LUSIADAS SAUDE 3:39:11.996 M
521 112 LUÍS GALA INDIVIDUAL 3:39:15.874 M
522 1093 NUNO SILVA INDIVIDUAL 3:39:24.745 M
523 1397 SERGIO PAULO TEIXUGUEIRA VALADARES RUBIS GÁS 3:39:26.008 M
524 1090 RICARDO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS CARVALHO INDIVIDUAL 3:39:26.357 M
525 148 RUI MANUEL JESUS CBTTASCAS 3:39:39.721 M
526 1127 GUILHERMINO JORGE TEIXEIRA CARVALHO CLUBE BRISA 3:39:41.282 M
527 1230 ABÍLIO DOS REIS MOREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:39:42.979 M
528 1403 LUIS BRAGUEZ RUBIS GÁS 3:39:44.188 M
529 290 RUI ANTUNES BITVENDAS 3:39:46.389 M
530 149 ALBERTO LOURENÇO CBTTASCA 3:39:54.211 M
531 269 NUNO MATIAS INDIVIDUAL 3:39:57.015 M
532 1110 RICARDO MANUEL BORGES BARBOSA PINTO INDIVIDUAL 3:40:04.075 M
533 1290 ANTÓNIO ADRIANO SILVA INDIVIDUAL 3:40:07.161 M
534 82 ILIDIO PORTELA INDIVIDUAL 3:40:07.081 M
535 1094 HUGO MIGUEL FARIAS DOS REIS INDIVIDUAL 3:40:15.283 M
536 1089 JOÃO PAULO DE SÁ VALBOM INDIVIDUAL 3:40:15.322 M
537 1354 HUGO PINTO RUBIS GÁS 3:40:17.746 M
538 1427 JOAO PAULO LOPES GESFROTA 3:40:23.415 M
539 1088 BRUNO ROCHA ARRASTABIKES CLUBE BTT 3:40:29.162 M
540 1331 ALEXANDRE FERREIRA RUBIS GÁS 3:40:34.907 M
541 1186 ANDRÉ CARVALHO GRECI GAIA BTT 3:40:37.444 M
542 1188 ANDRÉ CASTRO GRECI GAIA BTT 3:40:40.384 M
543 1179 PEDRO ALEXANDRE SERREIRA FIGUEIREDO INDIVIDUAL 3:40:41.226 M
544 136 JOÃO GÂNDARA INDIVIDUAL 3:40:44.258 M
545 1326 JOÃO VIRGÍLIO GUERREIRO MALTA INDIVIDUAL 3:40:58.561 M
546 1273 JOAQUIM PEIXOTO SILVA INDIVIDUAL 3:40:59.005 M
547 1467 DAVID FERREIRA GOUVEIA INDIVIDUAL 3:41:13.508 M
548 1147 ALVARO ALBERTO JANEIRA GASPAR INDIVIDUAL 3:41:52.896 M
549 1039 BRUNO MIGUEL MOREIRA DIAS INDIVIDUAL 3:42:09.041 M
550 343 DAVID CARREÑO   3:42:11.811 M
551 167 FILIPE LOPES INDIVIDUAL 3:42:17.206 M
552 129 GONÇALO DESCALÇO SFOA CYCLE TEAM 3:42:30.045 M
553 1209 DANIEL TEIXEIRA VINHAS RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL 3:42:38.648 M
554 1423 MARCO CHAGAS CLUBE DE CICLISMO MARCO CHAGAS 3:42:58.552 M
555 310 JOÃO OLIVEIRA DECATHLON PORTUGAL 3:43:03.544 M
556 1061 JORGE MANUEL DOS SANTOS DIAS INDIVIDUAL 3:43:05.514 M
557 81 PEDRO GUINA AVANÇA 3:43:16.126 M
558 315 JUANMA BENITO GARCIA   3:43:28.986 M
559 1235 CÉSAR FRANCISCO GONÇALVES RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL 3:43:35.331 M
560 1492 JOÃO PEDRO TENREIRO PAÍS PEREIRA CONCEIÇÃO OS GALOS BTT TEAM 3:43:54.603 M
561 240 IVO ALMEIDA INDIVIDUAL 3:44:01.038 M
562 77 ABÍLIO MALHEIRO INDIVIDUAL 3:44:04.507 M
563 1486 RICARDO OLIVEIRA ALEXANDRE PIMENTA CLUBE CICLISMO DA GUARDA 3:44:10.274 M
564 1058 CARLOS MIGUEL NASCIMENTO TONIM GALINHO PIRES VALE DE ESTRELA 3:44:14.342 M
565 145 RUBEN MATIAS C.B.T. - CARACOL BIKE TEAM 3:44:17.346 M
566 221 JOAQUIM AUGUSTO BTT - SERNANCELHE TERRA DA CASTANHA 3:44:55.826 M
567 1307 JOÃO FILIPE CARVALHO SANTANDER GLOBAL OPERATIONS 3:44:56.786 M
568 250 JORGE DUARTE QUINTA DO GALO 3:45:10.117 M
569 1220 JOSÉ FELISMINO FERRAZ ENCARNAÇÃO INDIVIDUAL 3:45:25.364 M
570 1080 DAVID VIEIRA PEREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:46:19.402 M
571 1447 AGNELO ALEXANDRE MARTINS QUELHAS CBRUNNING CYCLINGTEAM 3:46:19.675 M
572 1454 ALFREDO JOSE CARVALHAL GONÇALVES SABOGA INDIVIDUAL 3:46:21.839 M
573 1360 JOAQUIM JOSÉ ALMEIDA SEABRA RUBIS GÁS 3:46:58.831 M
574 1091 ANTÓNIO JOSÉ PEREIRA HENRIQUES BARATA INDIVIDUAL 3:47:23.013 M
575 1195 MIGUEL BATISTA INDIVIDUAL 3:47:23.154 M
576 172 GONÇALO MIRANDA CASA DO BENFICA DE BELMONTE 3:47:34.023 M
577 234 CARLOS ALBERTO SÁ PINTO INDIVIDUAL 3:47:51.454 M
578 303 JOSÉ BICO INDIVIDUAL 3:48:03.703 M
579 1248 RUI MANUEL DE SOUSA RODRIGUES SANTA CASA 3:48:04.889 M
580 204 DAVIDE CARAMELO  SARAIVA INDIVIDUAL 3:48:17.161 M
581 1422 CARLOS MANUEL SANTOS SILVA GESFROTA 3:48:20.485 M
582 184 MIGUEL CUNHA PERNAS D'AÇO 3:48:54.361 M
583 1026 MÁRIO RUI BONITA DO NASCIMENTO PINTO INDIVIDUAL 3:48:59.731 M
584 1336 ANTÓNIO JORGE DE JESUS RAMOS TOMÉ FONSECA RUBIS GÁS 3:49:14.343 M
585 308 ANTONIO PENELA CASA DO BENFICA  DE LAMEGO CYCLING TEAM 3:49:40.456 M
586 183 JORGE ALMEIDA PERNAS D'AÇO 3:49:55.518 M
587 130 MAURICIO MARTINS MALCATA 3:50:18.183 M
588 1391 RICARDO JOÃO ANDRADE CANAS RUBIS GÁS 3:50:31.402 M
589 110 FILIPE LOPES INDIVIDUAL 3:50:31.894 M
590 295 ABEL FRADIQUE INDIVIDUAL 3:51:06.243 M
591 1376 MANUEL NEVES DE SOUSA RUBIS GÁS 3:51:12.824 M
592 1178 ARMÉNIO DUARTE PINHO CLUBE BRISA 3:51:23.636 M
593 1112 PAULO SÉRGIO DE OLIVEIRA PINHO CLUBE BRISA 3:51:23.773 M
594 1123 RICARDO JORGE SILVA DUARTE CLUBE BRISA 3:51:24.928 M
595 1116 VITOR SALOMÉ DE SOUSA RIBEIRO CLUBE BRISA 3:51:25.973 M
596 1114 BRUNO FILIPE DE OLIVEIRA PINHO CLUBE BRISA 3:51:26.331 M
597 1177 LUÍS MANUEL ROCHA BARBOSA CLUBE BRISA 3:51:26.685 M
598 1213 JOSÉ LUÍS TAVARES DE AMOREIRA STIHL 3:51:35.168 M
599 127 BRUNO CRAVEIRO INDIVIDUAL 3:51:57.046 M
600 111 LUIS FERREIRA CARACOIS DO MATO 3:52:08.117 M
601 199 TIAGO LOPES CARACÓIS DO MATO - PONTE DO ABADE 3:53:09.618 M
602 109 HELDER CABAÇA INDIVIDUAL 3:53:46.224 M
603 141 CARLOS COELHO DAR SANGUE CHUC 3:53:47.409 M
604 1004 JOSÉ MÁRIO QUARESMA GAMA INDIVIDUAL 3:53:50.539 M
605 171 PAULO VARELA NUCLEO CICLOTURISTA DE ALVALADE 3:54:28.097 M
606 125 ANTÓNIO FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:54:59.973 M
607 1118 MANUEL CORREIA TUGACYLING PORTUGAL 3:55:18.617 M
608 72 RUI GOUVEIA INDIVIDUAL 3:55:21.846 M
609 278 NUNO PINTO INDIVIDUAL 3:55:43.859 M
610 279 MANUEL CARVALHO INDIVIDUAL 3:55:44.063 M
611 175 CARLOS CARRICO SOMINES 3:55:50.253 M
612 174 LUÍS MAGALHÃES SOMINES 3:55:50.278 M
613 1280 JOSÉ ANTÓNIO LEMOS BRITO INDIVIDUAL 3:55:50.315 M
614 1193 ANTÓNIO JOSÉ ALVANE GONÇALVES INDIVIDUAL 3:56:10.938 M
615 1034 SÉRGIO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS CRUZ INDIVIDUAL 3:56:21.491 M
616 1055 PEDRO DINIS NUNES ALMEIDA INDIVIDUAL 3:56:24.009 M
617 1063 SÉRGIO CURRAIS CLUBE DE MONTANHISMO DA GUARDA 3:57:11.076 M
618 1067 PAULO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS AMARAL INDIVIDUAL 3:57:27.225 M
619 1328 ANTÓNIO MANUEL FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL 3:57:30.661 M
620 158 FRANCISCO MANUEL CBTTASCAS 3:57:42.018 M
621 161 AUGUSTO PEDRO INDIVIDUAL 3:57:51.075 M
622 339 JACINTO RESENDE TRILHOS DE CINFÃES 3:58:06.541 M
623 1189 CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA MONTEIRO INDIVIDUAL 3:58:16.103 M
624 299 JOSE SILVA CICLOLIS 3:59:14.776 M
625 262 JOSE HENRIQUE SIMOES CICLOLIS 3:59:14.828 M
626 314 JULIEN DA FONSECA INDIVIDUAL 3:59:16.005 M
627 1253 NELSON PITA SANTA CASA 3:59:22.941 M
628 52 PAULO CASTANHO INDIVIDUAL 3:59:45.195 M
629 1414 SEBASTIÃO ANTÓNIO AMARO INDIVIDUAL 3:59:55.398 M
630 1431 JOSÉ CARLOS SOUSA  CORREIA INDIVIDUAL 3:59:55.439 M
631 1453 ANTÓNIO JORGE GAMBOA DUARTE INDIVIDUAL 3:59:57.219 M
632 1275 CARLOS ALBERTO DUARTE LIMA INDIVIDUAL 3:59:58.084 M
633 1450 JOÃO ALVES INDIVIDUAL 4:00:33.268 M
634 1134 RICARDO JORGE ALMEIDA LOURENÇO CAPELO INDIVIDUAL 4:01:04.234 M
635 1310 PEDRO MANUEL COSTA NUNES INDIVIDUAL 4:01:22.616 M
636 1304 ALFREDO LOPES PEREIRA CARDOSO INDIVIDUAL 4:01:30.191 M
637 1308 ANTONIO JOSÉ SIMÕES MARTINS CLUBE BENFEITA - ALDEIA DE XISTO 4:01:37.895 M
638 1121 CARLOS ALBERTO CHAVES MONTEIRO INDIVIDUAL 4:01:39.103 M
639 1274 SERGIO PAULO TEIXUGUEIRA VALADARES CLUBE CICLISMO DA GUARDA 4:01:39.829 M
640 1426 PAULO JORGE ALMEIDA COSTA CLUBE CICLISMO DA GUARDA 4:01:39.853 M
641 1305 FRANCISCO ALBERTO RODRIGUES BRÁS DE CASTRO INDIVIDUAL 4:01:41.011 M
642 1468 PAULO JORGE ALVES DOS REIS CLUBE CICLISMO DA GUARDA 4:01:41.007 M
643 1452 ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO GUILHOTO INDIVIDUAL 4:01:41.017 M
644 140 BRUNO MORAIS GARBIKE 4:01:44.057 M
645 1408 BRUNO FILIPE GASPAR BRITO INDIVIDUAL 4:02:05.329 M
646 1432 PEDRO FRANCISCO FERREIRA CELAVIZA MARTINS INDIVIDUAL 4:02:07.816 M
647 1054 CARLOS MANUEL SILVA RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL 4:02:21.673 M
648 1348 EDUARDO FONTES RUBIS GÁS 4:02:36.273 M
649 1060 NUNO FILIPE BARATA DE OLIVEIRA MALCATA CORRER NA CIDADE 4:03:31.723 M
650 1015 JOSÉ LUÍS DA SILVA ROSA INDIVIDUAL 4:03:35.044 M
651 37 PAULO PALHAIS GESFROTA 4:04:05.393 M
652 176 JORGE MARTINHO INDIVIDUAL 4:04:17.432 M
653 1401 DANIEL RODRIGUES FERNANDES INDIVIDUAL 4:04:18.589 M
654 232 MANUEL CORREIA INDIVIDUAL 4:04:27.675 M
655 1120 TIAGO MANUEL MARTINS HILÁRIO INDIVIDUAL 4:04:36.277 M
656 1077 NUNO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA LOPES INDIVIDUAL 4:04:37.054 M
657 1296 NELSON SANTOS SANTANDER GLOBAL OPERATIONS 4:04:45.674 M
658 202 FERNANDO FERREIRA BTT TERRA DA CASTANHA 4:06:31.048 M
659 220 ADRIANO AUGUSTO BTT - TERRA DA CASTANHA SERNANCELHE 4:07:28.755 M
660 1059 ANDRE CARDOSO AFONSO CORRER NA CIDADE 4:08:26.195 M
661 266 CARLOS CORREIA INDIVIDUAL 4:09:34.401 M
662 1143 LÚCIO GUSTAVO COELHO PINA INDIVIDUAL 4:10:24.037 M
663 150 RICARDO GAMEIRO LENTOS & COXOS 4:10:42.843 M
664 261 JOÃO ROSÁRIO INDIVIDUAL 4:11:18.192 M
665 1365 JOSÉ GONÇALVES RUBIS GÁS 4:12:06.137 M
666 1396 SÉRGIO MANUEL DIONÍSIO ABREU RUBIS GÁS 4:14:02.057 M
667 313 ARTUR LOURENÇO INDIVIDUAL 4:16:32.959 M
668 124 JOSÉ LEONARDO INDIVIDUAL 4:17:25.449 M
669 106 HÉLIO MARTINS INDIVIDUAL 4:17:25.921 M
670 1385 MIGUEL FERREIRA RUBIS GÁS 4:17:33.218 M
671 173 FERNANDO PRATA RODRIGUES CASA DO BENFICA DE BELMONTE 4:17:47.664 M
672 1346 DIOGO SÁ OLIVEIRA PEREIRA DIAS RUBIS GÁS 4:18:20.986 M
673 1334 ÂNGELO ANTÓNIO ALMEIDA PEREIRA DIAS RUBIS GÁS 4:18:21.678 M
674 1194 PAULO JORGE JESUS CABRAL INDIVIDUAL 4:19:22.909 M
675 189 FILIPE COQUIM INDIVIDUAL 4:19:23.702 M
676 1430 VITOR JOSE FERREIRA LOPES GESFROTA 4:20:09.499 M
677 44 JOSE BANDARRINHA INDIVUDUAL 4:21:10.364 M
678 1207 FERNANDO JORGE DUARTE LOPES INDIVIDUAL 4:21:10.647 M
679 1286 MÁRIO ALBERTO MARREIROS FRAGOSO BTT PEDAL'AR LIVRE 4:21:15.854 M
680 196 PEDRO ANTUNES INDIVIDUAL 4:21:37.615 M
681 3 DANIEL FONSECA PEDAL NACIONAL 4:22:37.353 M
682 1387 NUNO MEDINA RUBIS GÁS 4:24:32.982 M
683 1363 JOSÉ ARMANDO MARTINS ALMEIDA RUBIS GÁS 4:25:22.685 M
684 1101 JOSÉ HENRIQUE LOURENÇO FONSECA PEDAL NACIONAL 4:25:51.753 M
685 5 HENRIQUE FONSECA PEDAL NACIONAL 4:25:51.789 M
686 116 LEONEL LOURENÇO GRUPO CICLOTURISMO DE AVANCA 4:26:05.124 M
687 180 RAÚL MARTINS INDIVIDUAL 4:27:05.783 M
688 1066 ANDRÉ PEREIRA INDIVIDUAL 4:27:06.609 M
689 1349 EDUARDO OUTEIRO RUBIS GÁS 4:27:06.702 M
690 64 AGOSTINHO DUARTE INDIVIDUAL 4:27:06.998 M